Schwingklub Thal-Gäu 

Jungschwinger

Michel Béguelin
  • Jahrgang
    2011
  • Ort
    Welschenrohr
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    3 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 1
Elias Béguelin
  • Jahrgang
    2006
  • Ort
    Welschenrohr
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    28 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 4
Jan Fluri
  • Jahrgang
    2014
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
Ben Fluri
  • Jahrgang
    2012
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
Yorick Gerber
  • Jahrgang
    2014
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
Tobias Gygax
  • Jahrgang
    2009
  • Ort
    Mümliswil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    10 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 2
Andrin Hasler
  • Jahrgang
    2011
  • Ort
    Wolfwil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
Navid Hitz
  • Jahrgang
    2014
  • Ort
    Herbetswil
  • Zweige
    1 Zweig
Fabio Jeker
  • Jahrgang
    2008
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    14 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 4
Nico Lüthi
  • Jahrgang
    2007
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    10 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 3
Luke Meister
  • Jahrgang
    2009
  • Ort
    Ramiswil
Robin Messerli
  • Jahrgang
    2009
  • Ort
    Oberbuchsiten
  • Senne / Turner
    Turner
  • Zweige
    8 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 3
Joel Nussbaumer
  • Jahrgang
    2007
  • Ort
    Mümliswil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    31 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 4
Yanik Nussbaumer
  • Jahrgang
    2009
  • Ort
    Mümliswil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    36 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 4
Jacob Nützi
  • Jahrgang
    2011
  • Ort
    Wolfwil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
Nico Oegerli
  • Jahrgang
    2014
  • Ort
    Härkingen
Morris Stark
  • Jahrgang
    2012
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    1 Zweig
Daniel Steiner
  • Jahrgang
    2009
  • Ort
    Mümliswil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 1
Aaron Steiner
  • Jahrgang
    2014
  • Ort
    Wolfwil
Lars Steiner
  • Jahrgang
    2006
  • Ort
    Mümliswil
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne
  • Zweige
    3 Zweige
  • J+S Stufenprüfung
    Stufe 4
Luca Tassile
  • Jahrgang
    2011
  • Ort
    Egerkingen
Ramon Werren
  • Jahrgang
    2005
  • Ort
    Laupersdorf
  • Senne / Turner
    Senne